UCI BMX SX WorldCup 2018 - STAGE 6 - Zolder (BEL)

Competition finished
Final Classification - Men Elite
Round Rank Bike No Name NOC Heat Position Points Result/Tiebreaker
Final
  1 P 11 FIELDS Connor United States of America 1 31.237
  2 P 278 RAMIREZ YEPES Carlos Alberto Colombia 2 31.471
  3 2 ANDRE Sylvain France 3 31.544
  4 P 595 MOLINA Gonzalo Argentina 4 31.915
  5 P 49 NYHAUG Tory Canada 5 32.003
  6 P 148 van GENDT Twan Netherlands 6 32.100
  7 P 40 NAVRESTAD Tore Norway 7 32.381
  8 P 696 WHYTE Tre Great Britain 8 32.829
1/2 Finals
  9 P 24 SHARRAH Corben United States of America 2 5 32.164
  10 P 143 TORRES Exequiel Argentina 1 5 32.557
  11 P 279 JONES Trent New Zealand 2 6 32.475
  12 P 211 EVANS Kyle Great Britain 1 6 32.660
  13 P 90 MARINO CARLOMAGNO Ramiro Argentina 1 7 32.967
  14 P 690 CHAPELLE Theo France 2 7 33.370
  15 P 291 RIOS MELENDEZ Juan Angel Colombia 1 8 33.219
  16 P 313 KIMMANN Niek Netherlands 2 8 33.659
1/4 Finals
  17 P 69 GODET Damien France 1 5 32.219
  18 P 192 van der BURG Dave Netherlands 4 5 32.562
  19 P 77 SAKAKIBARA Kai Australia 3 5 33.289
  20 P 54 SEBESTA Tanner United States of America 2 5 33.737
  21 P 252 PALOMINOS Cristobal Chile 1 6 33.051
  22 P 144 ASLAKSRUD Sebastian Norway 3 6 33.517
  23 149 PIZARRO Luis Fernando Argentina 2 6 33.982
  24 P 120 PELLUARD Vincent France 4 6 34.534
  25 P 105 RIOS Joaquin Luciano Argentina 1 7 34.113
  26 P 997 SCHAUB Philip Germany 2 7 34.215
  27 P 37 van GORKOM Jelle Netherlands 3 7 34.823
  28 197 GOYES LARREA Wilson Ecuador 4 7 35.062
  29 P 785 CALIXTO LOPEZ Miguel Alejandro Colombia 1 8 1:00.293
  30 P 741 ARBOLEDA OSPINA Diego Alejandro Colombia 2 8 1:02.447
  31 P 380 de SOUZA FILHO Anderson Ezequiel Brazil 4 8 1:17.247
  32 P 42 SCHIPPERS Jay Netherlands 3 8 REL
1/8 Finals
  33 154 RIOS Facundo Lorenzo° Argentina 4 5 32.506
  34 P 540 GUZMAN MONTESINOS Raimundo Chile 7 5 32.510
  35 P 66 PALMER James Canada 1 5 32.511
  36 P 38 MATSUSHITA Tatsumi Japan 6 5 32.928
  37 P 993 NAGASAKO Yoshitaku Japan 8 5 32.949
  38 P 12 BENSINK Niels Netherlands 2 5 33.120
  39 P 382 DIAZ SERNA Juan Carlos Colombia 3 5 33.978
  40 P 733 SANTILLAN Hernan Argentina 5 5 34.265
  41 205 NAKAI Asuma° Japan 1 6 32.993
  42 P 522 ARENAS CORREA Andres Colombia 7 6 33.373
  43 P 773 YAMAGUCHI Daichi Japan 8 6 33.461
  44 185 RUIZ MUNOZ Juan Felipe° Colombia 2 6 33.636
  45 184 AGUDELO ROMERO David Colombia 4 6 33.764
  46 P 770 CAFA Yamil Damian Argentina 6 6 34.032
  47 137 LIENDO Leonel° Argentina 5 6 35.404
  48 234 CONCHA RIVAS Jose Miguel Chile 3 6 36.354
  49 P 155 KLESHCHENKO Evgeny Russian Federation 1 7 33.345
  50 P 55 YOSHII Kohei Japan 8 7 33.856
  51 131 FINI Giovanni Argentina 2 7 33.860
  52 P 413 QUINTANILLA Jaime Bolivia 7 7 33.885
  53 202 WEBSTER Axel° Germany 6 7 34.289
  54 P 273 del SANTO Franco Argentina 4 7 34.300
  55 193 ZULETA VASCO Samuel° Colombia 3 7 40.743
  56 P 27 YOSHIMURA Jukia Japan 5 7 DNF
  57 P 230 AGUIRRE AMPUEDA Diego Pablo Chile 1 8 33.992
  58 P 61 BERTOLINI ARANGUEZ Santiago Argentina 7 8 34.194
  59 203 IKEGAMI Taichi° Japan 2 8 34.369
  60 147 MERCADO Lazaro° Argentina 6 8 34.665
  61 124 ESPEJO Mateo Nicolas° Argentina 8 8 36.600
  62 183 GODOY BECERRA Hernan Felipe Chile 4 8 38.017
  63 P 707 KOMAROV Evgeny Russian Federation 5 8 REL
  64 P 280 MONTENEGRO Cesar Argentina 3 8 DNF
Last Chance
  65 182 AGUIRRE Elias Chile 1 5 35.210
  66 166 ROCABADO Jose Adolfo Bolivia 4 5 35.246
  67 162 VIOLA Agustin° Argentina 3 5 37.185
  68 110 CATTANA Ignacio Joaquin° Argentina 2 5 1:11.765
  69 208 SHIMADA Ryo° Japan 4 6 35.563
  70 P 220 ROJAS MARTINEZ Francisco Javier Chile 1 6 36.396
  71 138 LOPEZ Joaquin Jonas° Argentina 3 6 45.835
  72 P 70 HASEGAWA Yuto Japan 2 6 DNF
  73 P 499 PACHECO DIAZ Nicolas Camilo Colombia 4 7 35.743
  74 169 VACA Igor Bolivia 1 7 37.797
Qualification Runs