Profile:
Name:CARRABBIA Ricardo Jose  no picture available
Permanent Number:
current SX-ranking: 2017 Rank: no   -   Points: no
Nickname:Ricky
Date of Birth:1993-04-23
Residence:Tenerife-Spain
Profession:Student
Interviews in:Spanish
Martial status:Signles
Personal coach:Jose Carrabbia
Team:Free
Gender:M
Country:ESP - Spain
Height (cm):166
Weight (kg):64
Started BMX at age:5
Professional since:2010
Hobbies:Surf
Major Achievments:
EventYear/Event CategoryRoundRank
Riders previous Achievments and/or other series:
General Interests:
Favorite Food: Pizza
Favorite Movie: Never Back Down
Favorite TV show: Jackass
Favorite Song: Stonger-Kanye West
E-mail: riki_bmx@hotmail.com
If you want to edit your profile please send an or use the contact form - © TS Timing