Profile:
Name:SEWARD Jordan  no picture available
Permanent Number:
current SX-ranking: 2018 Rank: no   -   Points: no
Nickname:Flash
Date of Birth:1991-02-16
Residence:Rockford, Illinois
Place of Birth:Rockford, Illinois
Profession:BMX
Interviews in:english
Martial status:single
Team:2009
Gender:M
Country:USA - United States
Height (cm):173
Weight (kg):79
Started BMX at age:5
Professional since:2009
Sponsors: USA
Major Achievments:
EventYear/Event CategoryRoundRank
World Championships: 2009 / Adelaide (AUS) Junior 1/2 Finals 15
Riders previous Achievments and/or other series:
General Interests:
Favorite Food: sushi
Favorite Movie: 300
Favorite Track: Training Center
Favorite Song: House Of Pain - The Game
Goal in BMX: 2012 Olympics
If you want to edit your profile please send an or use the contact form - © TS Timing